MASTER CLASSIC 3D
Pronghorn Archery Club
Jan 18 & 19, 2003
January 18, 2003
MEN'S UNLIMITED
Darrell Canfield
Ramie Haines
Bob Molder
Tippy Clark
Darin Morgan
Lee Zahn
Kelly Couffey
Trey Aars
Charles Aars
Bill Demunbrun
Sam Davis
Michael Bennett
Jeff Vanvlerah
Ron Kokesh
Joe Feeley
Craig Roth
Justin Roswadovski
Burl Woodworth
Nate Vanvlerah
Charlie Pool
Jeff Bennett
Bruce Burr
Craig Overman
Chad Friedt
Darin Wold
Bob Tranas
Brian Spears
Brad Knight
Brent Thompson
Fran Ohlsen
Tony Wyllie
218
254
239
236
253
210
231
233
193
196
247
234
192
224
221
235
243
187
178
262
155
254
254
219
278
221
210
263
196
280
***.
MEN's OPEN
Norm Tillman
Brad Delong
Loren Hodges
Dave Vetter
195
198
213
237

MEN's LIMITED
Rober Peabody
Bill Singleton
Clyde Owen
Todd Gentzler
191
194
164
203
MEN's TRADITIONAL
Lanny Turner
107
LADIES LIMITED
Lisa Owens
139
L.  YOUNG ADULT
Nikki Haines
141
LADIE's OPEN
Viki Bailey
Carla Bennett
Tammy Severeide
Danielle Faulkner
Dawn Irish
Mary Shaw
Delia Tillman
110
166
197
205
132
226
192
M. YOUNG ADULT
Kenny Carlson
Rob Molder
Adam Bishop
Johnathan Osborne
Brandon Kegler
Jake Cooper
218
144
207
76
209
127
M. YOUTH
Dan Burget
Chandler Carey
Timmy Ganzer
Landon Lien
Jeff Hodges
Kasey Foote
Chase Molder
Jason Cooper
132
125
118
108
97
145
213
122
36
L. PEE WEE
Haley Vandervoort
M. CUB
Riley Roth
Patrick Mccreery
Tyler Magnuson
Caleb Thompson
Joey McCreery
Tom Steele
107
137
97
159
60
145
M. PEE WEE
Tyler Fleck
Corbin thompson
62
15
HUNTER FUN
Mark Mitchell
Duane Faucett
Gary Nelson
Dave Jeneman
Larry Aarsby
Tim Wahe
Roy Boschee
Chris Kegler
Dan Johnson
Justin Petersen
Hank Phllippi
Kentt Boschee
Rene Watts
Mick Wolf
Zach Goodwin
Kentt Thomhill
Jeff Saelley
Casey Freise
192
239
171
224
212
231
150
247
189
248
243
***
***
***
***
***
***
***
*** did not hand in score
January 19, 2003
MEN'S UNLIMITED
Ramie Haines
Bob Molder
Tipy Clark
Darin Morgan
Lee Zahn
Trey Aars
Charles Aars
Bill Demunbrun
Sam Davis
Michael Bennett
Justin Roswadovski
Burl Woodworth
Charlie Pool
Jeff Bennett
Darin Wold
Fran Ohlsen
Bubba Smith
Nick Kluck
Gerald Pokerney
Travis Pokrney
Matt Delamotte
Joel Groves
Chris Santigtervan
Greg Gregory
Craig Overman
Kelly Guffey
246
265
241
266
218
226
260
224
251
208
248
214
280
120
292
292
200
216
191
251
256
201
213
254
262
254
MEN's OPEN
Loren Hodges
Dave Vetter
Willie Steber
Brian Spears
David Fleming
Joshua Erbe
Mel Collins
Milt Genzlinger
Jason Sims
Harlan Gerlach
Andy Turnquist
Norm Tillman
252
254
222
233
229
244
259
238
243
223
254
224
MEN's LIMITED
Rober Peabody
Bill Singleton
Clyde Owen
Todd Gentzler
231
155
173
234
HUNTER FUN
Mark Mitchell
Duane Faucett
Gary Nelson
Dave Jeneman
Tim Wahe
Hank Phllippi
Cecil Jenkins
Rob Burget
Dough Jones
Brad Jones
Allen Schulte
Dwight Souder
Carl Lenardson
Jeff Vanvlerah
Nate Vanvlerah
Bryan McVay
Tom Zerbst
Pat Schulte
188
237
193
226
234
259
242
209
191
184
***
***
***
219
194
***
***
***

LADIES LIMITED
Sally Singleton
107
126
MEN's TRADITIONAL
Lanny Turner
Darrell Canfiedl
LADIE's OPEN
Carla Bennett
Danielle Faulkner
Mary Shaw
Delia Tillman
Denise Smith
Sandy Pokorney
Jackie Morgan
M. YOUNG ADULT
Kenny Carlson
Rob Molder
Adam Bishop
230
169
198
201
193
246
160
181
211
203
M. CUB
Patrick Mccreery
Joey McCreery
Tom Steele
Tony Delfino
178
96
127
112
M. YOUTH
Dan Burget
Chandler Carey
Timmy Ganzer
Landon Lien
Chase Molder
Jason Cooper
Richard Hoon
Ryan Burget
157
129
157
125
218
196
101
68
*** did not hand in score
L. PEE WEE
Haley Vandervoort
15
171
222
L.  YOUNG ADULT
Nikki Haines
Megan Burrma
68
23
56
M. PEE WEE
Tyler Fleck
Garrett Wolf
Cole Vandervoort